0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Serial-to-Fiber Converters

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 44 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $295.00

    Lead time varies.

  2. Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $335.00

    Lead time varies.

  3. Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $405.00

    Lead time varies.

  4. Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, IECEx, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $465.00

    Lead time varies.

  5. Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $295.00

    Lead time varies.

  6. Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $335.00

    Lead time varies.

  7. Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST-T Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $405.00

    Lead time varies.

  8. Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, IECEx, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $465.00

    Lead time varies.

  9. Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $625.00

    Lead time varies.

  10. Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $715.00

    Lead time varies.

  11. Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC-T Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $675.00

    Lead time varies.

  12. Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, IECEx, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $775.00

    Lead time varies.

  13. Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $625.00

    Lead time varies.

  14. Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $715.00

    Lead time varies.

  15. Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST-T Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $675.00

    Lead time varies.

  16. Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, IECEx, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $775.00

    Lead time varies.

  17. Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $405.00

    Lead time varies.

  18. Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 kV isolation, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $465.00

    Lead time varies.

  19. Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC-T Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $479.00

    Lead time varies.

  20. Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 kV isolation, IECEx, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $555.00

    Lead time varies.

  21. Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $405.00

    Lead time varies.

  22. Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 kV isolation, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $465.00

    Lead time varies.

  23. Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST-T Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $479.00

    In Stock

  24. Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 kV isolation, IECEx, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $555.00

    Lead time varies.

  25. Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $675.00

    In Stock

  26. Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 kV isolation, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $775.00

    Lead time varies.

  27. Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC-T Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $725.00

    Lead time varies.

  28. Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 kV isolation, IECEx, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $835.00

    Lead time varies.

  29. Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $675.00

    Lead time varies.

  30. Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

    Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 kV isolation, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $775.00

    Lead time varies.

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 44 total

  1. 1
  2. 2