0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Industrial Device Servers

Set Descending Direction

   

27 Item(s)

  1. Digi One IAP 2 port RS-232/422/485 Din Rail Mounted Serial to Ethernet Industrial Protocol Converter

    Digi One IAP 2 port RS-232/422/485 Din Rail Mounted Serial to Ethernet Industrial Protocol Converter
    $504.37

    Lead time varies.

  2. Moxa NPort IA-5150 RS-232/422/485 Industrial Serial Device Server

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports (RJ45 connectors, single IP), 0 to 55°C operating temperature
    $225.00

    In Stock

  3. Moxa NPort IA-5150-M-SC

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors), 0 to 55°C operating temperature
    $369.00

    Lead time varies.

  4. Moxa NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $479.00

    Lead time varies.

  5. Moxa NPort IA-5150-S-SC

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors), 0 to 55°C operating temperature
    $419.00

    Lead time varies.

  6. Moxa NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $545.00

    Lead time varies.

  7. Moxa NPort IA-5150-T RS-232/422/485 Industrial Serial Device Server

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports (RJ45 connectors, single IP), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $329.00

    Lead time varies.

  8. Moxa NPort IA-5150I

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports (RJ45 connectors, single IP) and 2 KV optical isolation, 0 to 55°C operating temperature
    $295.00

    Lead time varies.

  9. Moxa NPort IA-5150I-M-SC

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation, 0 to 55°C operating temperature
    $435.00

    Lead time varies.

  10. Moxa NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $519.00

    Lead time varies.

  11. Moxa NPort IA-5150I-S-SC

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation, 0 to 55°C operating temperature
    $495.00

    In Stock

  12. Moxa NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $645.00

    Lead time varies.

  13. Moxa NPort IA-5150I-T

    1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports (RJ45 connectors, single IP) and 2 KV optical isolation, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $429.00

    Lead time varies.

  14. Moxa NPort IA-5250

    2-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports (RJ45 connectors, single IP), 0 to 55°C operating temperature
    $289.00

    Lead time varies.

  15. Moxa NPort IA5150A

    1-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $249.00

    Lead time varies.

  16. Moxa NPort IA5150A-T

    1-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $365.00

    Lead time varies.

  17. Moxa NPort IA5150AI RS-232/422/485 Industrial Serial Device Server

    1-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, 2KV Isolation
    $325.00

    Lead time varies.

  18. Moxa NPort IA5150AI-T

    1-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 2KV Isolation
    $469.00

    Lead time varies.

  19. Moxa NPort IA5250A

    2-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $319.00

    Lead time varies.

  20. Moxa NPort IA5250A-T

    2-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $459.00

    Lead time varies.

  21. Moxa NPort IA5250AI

    2-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, 2KV Isolation
    $395.00

    Lead time varies.

  22. Moxa NPort IA5250AI-T

    2-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 2KV Isolation
    $535.00

    Lead time varies.

  23. Moxa NPort IA5250I

    2 RS-232/422/485 ports to 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 kV isolation protection, 0 to 55°C operating temperature
    $359.00

    Lead time varies.

  24. Moxa NPort IA5450A RS-232/422/485 Industrial Serial Device Server

    4-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $495.00

    Lead time varies.

  25. Moxa NPort IA5450A-T

    4-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $619.00

    Lead time varies.

  26. Moxa NPort IA5450AI

    4-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, 2KV isolation protection
    $640.00

    Lead time varies.

  27. Moxa NPort IA5450AI-T

    4-port RS-232/422/485 Industrial automation device server with serial/LAN/power surge protection, two 10/100BaseT(X) ports with single IP, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 2KV isolation protection
    $799.00

    Lead time varies.

Set Descending Direction

   

27 Item(s)