0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Fieldbus Solutions

Set Descending Direction

   

14 Item(s)

  1. Moxa ICF-1170I-M-ST

    CANbus to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
    $369.00

    Lead time varies.

  2. Moxa ICF-1170I-M-ST-T

    CANbus to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, -40 to 85°C
    $425.00

    Lead time varies.

  3. Moxa ICF-1180I-M-ST

    PROFIBUS to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
    $525.00

    Lead time varies.

  4. Moxa ICF-1180I-M-ST-T

    PROFIBUS to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
    $625.00

    Lead time varies.

  5. Moxa ICF-1180I-S-ST

    PROFIBUS to fiber converter, single-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
    $845.00

    Lead time varies.

  6. Moxa ICF-1180I-S-ST-T

    PROFIBUS to fiber converter, single-mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
    $1,025.00

    Lead time varies.

  7. Moxa ICF-1280I-M-ST

    PROFIBUS to fiber converter, multi-mode, 2 ST connector, 0 to 60°C
    $835.00

    Lead time varies.

  8. Moxa ICF-1280I-M-ST-T

    PROFIBUS to fiber converter, multi-mode, 2 ST connector, -40 to 75°C
    $1,045.00

    Lead time varies.

  9. Moxa ICF-1280I-S-ST

    PROFIBUS to fiber converter, single-mode, 2 ST connector, 0 to 60°C
    $1,415.00

    Lead time varies.

  10. Moxa ICF-1280I-S-ST-T

    PROFIBUS to fiber converter, single-mode, 2 ST connector, -40 to 75°C
    $1,775.00

    Lead time varies.

  11. Moxa MGate 4101-MB-PBS

    1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway, 12-48 VDC, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $625.00

    Lead time varies.

  12. Moxa MGate 4101-MB-PBS-T

    1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway, 12-48 VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $779.00

    Lead time varies.

  13. Moxa MGate 4101I-MB-PBS

    1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway with 2 KV Isolation, 12-48 VDC, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $735.00

    In Stock

  14. Moxa MGate 4101I-MB-PBS-T

    1-port Modbus to PROFIBUS Slave gateway with 2 KV Isolation, 12-48 VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $895.00

    Lead time varies.

Set Descending Direction

   

14 Item(s)