0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Media Converters

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 69 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. Moxa TCF-142-M-SC Serial-to-Fiber Converter

    RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $219.00

    In Stock

  2. Moxa TCF-142-M-ST Serial-to-Fiber Converter

    RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $219.00

    Lead time varies.

  3. Moxa TCC-100 Serial-to-Serial Converter

    RS-232 to RS-422/485 Converter
    $119.00

    Lead time varies.

  4. Moxa TCC-80 Serial-to-Serial Converter

    Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter with 15 KV serial ESD protection and terminal block on the RS-422/485 side
    $79.00

    Lead time varies.

  5. Moxa IMC-101-M-ST Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X )to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, 0 to 60°C
    $229.00

    Lead time varies.

  6. Moxa TCC-100I

    RS-232 to RS-422/485 Converter
    $189.00

    Lead time varies.

  7. Moxa IMC-21-M-ST

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector
    $179.00

    Lead time varies.

  8. Moxa IMC-21-S-SC

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector
    $329.00

    Lead time varies.

  9. Moxa IMC-21GA

    Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000BaseSFP media converter, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $195.00

    In Stock

  10. Moxa TCF-142-S-SC Serial-to-Fiber Converter

    RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support and SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $579.00

    Lead time varies.

  11. Moxa PTC-101-S-ST-HV

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with ST connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $895.00

    Lead time varies.

  12. Moxa PTC-101-S-ST-LV

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with ST connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $895.00

    Lead time varies.

  13. Moxa TRC-190-AC

    Rack chassis, 2U, single 110 to 240 VAC input, with 19 slots on front panel
    $639.00

    Lead time varies.

  14. Moxa TRC-190-DC-48

    Rack chassis, 2U, single 36 to 72 VDC input, with 19 slots on front panel
    $805.00

    Lead time varies.

  15. Moxa PTC-101-S-SC-LV

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with SC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $895.00

    Lead time varies.

  16. Moxa PTC-101-S-SC-HV

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with SC connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $895.00

    Lead time varies.

  17. Moxa PTC-101-S-LC-LV

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with LC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $895.00

    Lead time varies.

  18. Moxa PTC-101-S-LC-HV

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with L connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $895.00

    Lead time varies.

  19. Moxa IMC-101G-IEX

    Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSFP media converter, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $689.00

    Lead time varies.

  20. Moxa PTC-101-M-ST-LV

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with ST connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $649.00

    Lead time varies.

  21. Moxa IMC-21GA-T

    Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000BaseSFP media converter, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $245.00

    Lead time varies.

  22. Moxa IMC-101-M-SC-IEX Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $259.00

    Lead time varies.

  23. Moxa IMC-101-M-ST-IEX Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $259.00

    Lead time varies.

  24. Moxa IMC-101-S-SC Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, 40km, 0 to 60°C
    $389.00

    Lead time varies.

  25. Moxa PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, M12 connector, single-mode with SC connector, 20-72 VDC power input, conformal coating, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
    $1,095.00

    Lead time varies.

  26. Moxa IMC-101G-T-IEX

    Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSFP media converter, IECEx, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $809.00

    Lead time varies.

  27. Moxa IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T

    Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000Base SC media converter, 10 km, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $495.00

    Lead time varies.

  28. Moxa IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, IECEx, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $399.00

    Lead time varies.

  29. Moxa IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, IECEx, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $399.00

    Lead time varies.

  30. Moxa IMC-21GA-LX-SC

    Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000Base SC media converter, 10 km, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $395.00

    Lead time varies.

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 69 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3