0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Our line-up of industrial Ethernet switches from Moxa covers your network from edge to core with switches in all forms: managed, unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, IEC 61850-certified, EN50155-certified, and rackmounted.

We choose Moxa for industrial-grade reliability, network redundancy, seamless integrated security, and best price-to-performance ratio.

Industrial Ethernet Switches

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 507 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Moxa EDS-205 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $85.00

    In Stock

  2. Moxa SDS-3008 8-Port Smart Ethernet Switch

    Smart Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $399.00

    In Stock

  3. Moxa EDS-408A 8-Port Industrial Managed Switch

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $499.00

    In Stock

  4. Moxa EDS-205A 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $99.00

    In Stock

  5. Moxa EDS-510A-3GT Industrial Gigabit Managed Switch

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $1,279.00

    Lead time varies.

  6. Moxa EDS-G308-T 8-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

    Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $679.00

    Lead time varies.

  7. Moxa SDS-3008-T 8-Port Smart Ethernet Switch

    Smart Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $439.00

    Lead time varies.

  8. Moxa CM-600-2MSC/2TX

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $709.00

    Lead time varies.

  9. Moxa CM-600-2MST/2TX

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $709.00

    Lead time varies.

  10. Moxa CM-600-2SSC/2TX

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $1,599.00

    Lead time varies.

  11. Moxa CM-600-3MSC/1TX

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $899.00

    Lead time varies.

  12. Moxa CM-600-3MST/1TX

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $899.00

    Lead time varies.

  13. Moxa CM-600-3SSC/1TX

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $1,999.00

    Lead time varies.

  14. Moxa CM-600-4MSC

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $1,079.00

    Lead time varies.

  15. Moxa CM-600-4MST

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $1,079.00

    Lead time varies.

  16. Moxa CM-600-4SSC

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $2,569.00

    Lead time varies.

  17. Moxa CM-600-4TX

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $329.00

    Lead time varies.

  18. Moxa CM-600-4TX-BP

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, bypass support, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $435.00

    Lead time varies.

  19. Moxa CM-600-4TX-PTP

    Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, IEEE 1588 PTP V2 protocol support, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $869.00

    Lead time varies.

  20. Moxa EDS-405A 5-Port Industrial Managed Switch

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0°C to 60°C operating temperature
    $399.00

    Lead time varies.

  21. Moxa EDS-405A-EIP

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled
    $399.00

    Lead time varies.

  22. Moxa EDS-405A-EIP-T

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled
    $449.00

    Lead time varies.

  23. Moxa EDS-405A-MM-SC

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $599.00

    Lead time varies.

  24. Moxa EDS-405A-MM-SC-T

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $649.00

    Lead time varies.

  25. Moxa EDS-405A-MM-ST

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $599.00

    Lead time varies.

  26. Moxa EDS-405A-MM-ST-T

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $649.00

    Lead time varies.

  27. Moxa EDS-405A-PN

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 0/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
    $399.00

    Lead time varies.

  28. Moxa EDS-405A-PN-T

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
    $449.00

    Lead time varies.

  29. Moxa EDS-405A-SS-SC

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $799.00

    Lead time varies.

  30. Moxa EDS-405A-SS-SC-T

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $899.00

    Lead time varies.

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 507 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5