0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Moxa's Industrial Ethernet Solutions are specialized in automation network convergence that unifies various industrial networks with Ethernet-centric wired, wireless and security connectivity into one integrated network architecture.

These solutions provide edge-to-core coverage with proven reliability, non-stop redundancy, WAN/VLAN security, plant-wide integration and visualized management.

Industrial Networking

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 993 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Moxa SDS-3008 8-Port Smart Ethernet Switch

    Smart Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $399.00

    In Stock

  2. Moxa EDS-408A 8-Port Industrial Managed Switch

    Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $499.00

    In Stock

  3. Moxa EDS-205 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $85.00

    In Stock

  4. Moxa EDS-205A 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $99.00

    In Stock

  5. Moxa EDS-205A-T 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating?temperature
    $159.00

    Lead time varies.

  6. Moxa EDS-510A-3GT Industrial Gigabit Managed Switch

    Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $1,279.00

    Lead time varies.

  7. Moxa EDS-G308-2SFP

    Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 6 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
    $679.00

    In Stock

  8. Moxa CSM-200-1213

    10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in module media converter, multi-mode ST connector
    $279.00

    Lead time varies.

  9. Moxa CSM-200-1214

    10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in module media converter, multi-mode SC connector
    $279.00

    Lead time varies.

  10. Moxa CSM-200-1218

    10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in module media converter, single-mode SC connector
    $379.00

    Lead time varies.

  11. Moxa DR-4524 45W DIN-Rail Power Supply

    45W/2A DIN-Rail 24 VDC power supply with universal 85 to 264 VAC input, -10 to 50°C operating temperature
    $85.00

    Lead time varies.

  12. Moxa IMC-101G Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter, 0 to 60°C
    $599.00

    In Stock

  13. Moxa IMC-101G-T

    Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter, -40 to 75°C
    $699.00

    Lead time varies.

  14. Moxa IMC-101-M-SC Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, 0 to 60°C
    $229.00

    In Stock

  15. Moxa IMC-101-M-SC-T Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C
    $349.00

    Lead time varies.

  16. Moxa IMC-101-M-ST Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X )to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, 0 to 60°C
    $229.00

    Lead time varies.

  17. Moxa IMC-101-M-ST-T Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X )to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, -40 to 75°C
    $349.00

    Lead time varies.

  18. Moxa IMC-101-S-SC Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, 40km, 0 to 60°C
    $389.00

    Lead time varies.

  19. Moxa IMC-101-S-SC-80 Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, 80km, 0 to 60°C
    $1,629.00

    Lead time varies.

  20. Moxa IMC-101-S-SC-80-T Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, 80km, -40 to 75°C
    $1,729.00

    Lead time varies.

  21. Moxa IMC-101-S-SC-T Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C
    $599.00

    Lead time varies.

  22. Moxa IMC-21A-M-SC Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $209.00

    In Stock

  23. Moxa IMC-21A-M-SC-T Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $289.00

    Lead time varies.

  24. Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $209.00

    Lead time varies.

  25. Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST-T Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $289.00

    Lead time varies.

  26. Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $359.00

    Lead time varies.

  27. Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC-T Industrial Fiber Media Converter

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $479.00

    Lead time varies.

  28. Moxa IMC-21-M-SC

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector
    $179.00

    Lead time varies.

  29. Moxa IMC-21-M-ST

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector
    $179.00

    Lead time varies.

  30. Moxa IMC-21-S-SC

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector
    $329.00

    Lead time varies.

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 993 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5