0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Moxa

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 578 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Moxa AWK-1131A-US

    802.11n Access Point, US band, 0 to 60C
    $699.00

    Lead time varies.

  2. Moxa AWK-1131A-US-T

    802.11n Access Point, US band, -40 to 75C
    $799.00

    Lead time varies.

  3. Moxa AWK-3131A-US

    Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, US Band, -25C to 60C
    $899.00

    Lead time varies.

  4. Moxa AWK-3131A-US-T

    Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, US Band, -40C to 75C
    $1,099.00

    In Stock

  5. Moxa AWK-3191-US

    Industrial 900 MHz access point, US band (902 to 928 MHz)
    $1,999.00

    Lead time varies.

  6. Moxa AWK-3191-US-T

    Industrial 900 MHz access point, US band (902 to 928 MHz), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $2,199.00

    Lead time varies.

  7. Moxa AWK-4131A-US-T

    Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, IP68, US Band, -40C to 75C
    $1,699.00

    Lead time varies.

  8. Moxa AWK-5232-EU

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless indoor, dual RF AP/Bridge/Client, -25 to 60°C operating temperature, EU band
    $1,999.00

    Lead time varies.

  9. Moxa AWK-5232-EU-T

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless indoor, dual RF AP/Bridge/Client, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, EU band
    $2,299.00

    Lead time varies.

  10. Moxa AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless, dual RF AP/bridge/client, Auto Carriage Connection, -25~60°C operating temperature, M12 connector, EU band
    $2,799.00

    Lead time varies.

  11. Moxa AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless, dual RF AP/bridge/client, Auto Carriage Connection, -25~60°C operating temperature, M12 connector, EU band, conformal coating
    $3,199.00

    Lead time varies.

  12. Moxa AWK-5232-M12-RCC-EU-CT-T

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless, dual RF AP/bridge/client, Auto Carriage Connection, -40~75°C operating temperature, M12 connector, EU band, conformal coating
    $3,299.00

    Lead time varies.

  13. Moxa AWK-5232-M12-RCC-US

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless, dual RF AP/bridge/client, Auto Carriage Connection, -25~60°C operating temperature, M12 connector, US band
    $2,799.00

    Lead time varies.

  14. Moxa AWK-5232-M12-RCC-US-CT

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless, dual RF AP/bridge/client, Auto Carriage Connection, -25~60°C operating temperature, M12 connector, US band, conformal coating
    $3,199.00

    Lead time varies.

  15. Moxa AWK-5232-M12-RCC-US-CT-T

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless, dual RF AP/bridge/client, Auto Carriage Connection, -40~75°C operating temperature, M12 connector, US band, conformal coating
    $3,299.00

    Lead time varies.

  16. Moxa AWK-5232-M12-RCC-US-T

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless, dual RF AP/bridge/client, Auto Carriage Connection, -40~75°C operating temperature, M12 connector, US band
    $2,999.00

    Lead time varies.

  17. Moxa AWK-5232-US

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless indoor, dual RF AP/Bridge/Client, -25 to 60°C operating temperature, US band
    $1,999.00

    Lead time varies.

  18. Moxa AWK-5232-US-T

    Industrial IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless indoor, dual RF AP/Bridge/Client, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, US band
    $2,299.00

    Lead time varies.

  19. Moxa AWK-6232-M12-EU-T

    IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n IP68 dual-RF wireless AP/bridge/client, EU band, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $3,199.00

    Lead time varies.

  20. Moxa AWK-6232-M12-US-T

    IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n IP68 dual-RF wireless AP/bridge/client, US band, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $3,199.00

    Lead time varies.

  21. Moxa EDS-205 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $85.00

    In Stock

  22. Moxa EDS-205A 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $99.00

    In Stock

  23. Moxa EDS-205A-IEX

    Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
    $99.00

    Lead time varies.

  24. Moxa EDS-205A-M-SC

    Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $205.00

    Lead time varies.

  25. Moxa EDS-205A-M-SC-IEX

    Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
    $205.00

    Lead time varies.

  26. Moxa EDS-205A-M-SC-T

    Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $235.00

    Lead time varies.

  27. Moxa EDS-205A-M-SC-T-IEX

    Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40 to 75℃ operating temperature, IECEx certified
    $235.00

    Lead time varies.

  28. Moxa EDS-205A-M-ST

    Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
    $205.00

    Lead time varies.

  29. Moxa EDS-205A-M-ST-IEX

    Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
    $205.00

    Lead time varies.

  30. Moxa EDS-205A-M-ST-T

    Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
    $235.00

    Lead time varies.

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 30 of 578 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5